2011 Podlodowe Grand Prix

 Dziekanów 27.02.2011

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię zawodnika

Ryby Zajęte miejsce

Waga

1.       

Henryk Lipski

1025

1

2.       

Mariusz Merkler

795

2

3.       

Waldemar Kukuła

750

3

4.       

Andrzej Dorant

635

4

5.       

Mateusz Szabelski

525

5

6.       

Piotr Kozak

510

6

7.       

Rafał Pykało

395

7

8.       

Michał Kujanek

295

8

9.       

Jacek Dorant

265

9

10.   

Wiesław Kozicki

230

10

11.   

Marek Srebnik

190

11

12.   

Jerzy Adamkiewicz

175

12

13.   

Marcin Lisowski

160

13

14.   

Piotr Machalski

60

14

15.   

Mariusz Cykała

60

14

16.   

Łukasz Rostek

50

16

17.   

Mateusz Gontarczyk

20

17

18.   

Marek Lipiński

0

20

19.   

Janusz Kołaczek

Dysf.

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

"MISTRZOSTWA KOŁA"
Jezioro Kalbornia 22-23.01.2011 3 tury

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Punkty Waga Zajęte miejsce
1 Machalski Piotr 10 3490 I
2 Pykało Rafał 11,5 4100 II
3 Lisowski Marcin 13 2915 III
4 Merkler Mariusz 15 3620 IV
5 Łuzdowski Mariusz 18 2455 V
6 Dorant Andrzej 18,5 3750 VI
7 Cykała Mariusz 26 1920 VII
8 Lipiński Marek 26 1735 VIII
9 Szabelski Mateusz 30 1865 IX
10 Kozak Piotr 34,5 1710 X
11 Kwaśnik Konrad 36 1210 XI
12 Adamkiewicz Jerzy 39 1330 XII
13 Srebnik Marek 41 1360 XIII
14 Lipski Henryk 42 1150 XIV
15 Dorant Jacek 42,5 915 XV
16 Gontarczyk Mateusz 43 1150 XVI
17 Kukuła Waldemar 44,5 1125 XVII
18 Pęczak Krzysztof 44,5 825 XVIII
19 Dąbrowski Adam 53,5 625 XIX
20 Skwarski Sebastian 54 625 XX
21 Sztychowski Krzysztof 62,5 60 XXI
22 Rup Maciej 63 150 XXII
Krakowiany 15.01.2011  
Lp. Nazwisko Imię Punkty Zajęte miejsce
1 Łuzdowski Dariusz 1080 I
2 Kukuła Waldemar 885 II
3 Lisowski Marcin 785 III
4 Kozak Piotr 750 IV
5 Dorant Jacek 715 V
6 Dorant Andrzej 690 VI
7 Szabelski Mateusz 690 VI
8 Tarasow Leszek 575 VIII
9 Przygoda Mateusz 545 IX
10 Kozicki Wiesław 530 X
11 Lipiński Marek 530 X
12 Lipski Henryk 530 X
13 Wroniewicz Krzysztof 250 XIII
14 Pęczak Krzysztof 200 XIV
15 Merkler Mariusz 85 XV
16 Kołaczek Janusz 80 XVI
Żwirownia Puchały 18.12.2010
 
Lp. Nazwisko Imię Punkty Zajęte miejsce
1 Fabisiak Maciej 1535 I
2 Pykało Maciej 1190 II
3 Kukuła Waldemar 975 III
4 Lisowski Marcin 685 IV
5 Dorand Jacek 640 V
6 Szabelski Mateusz 510 VI
7 Cykała Mariusz 370 VII
8 Adamkiewicz Jerzy 350 VIII
9 Tarasow Leszel 315 IX
10 Gontarczyk Mateusz 245 X
11 Mackiewicz Tomasz 185 XI
12 Gwiazda Dariusz 180 XII
13 Gwiazda Mirosław 135 XIII
14 Rączka Ryszard 160 XIV
15 Kwaśnik Konrad 95 XV
16 Kujanek Michejasz 75 XVI
Wasze komentarze (0)